INFORMED STRATEGY LTD, Witnesham

INFORMED STRATEGY LTD
Burnbank House Church Lane
IP6 9JD Witnesham
Suffolk England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
INFORMED STRATEGY LTD
Reg. office address
BURNBANK HOUSE CHURCH LANE, IP6 9JD, WITNESHAM, Suffolk
Company Number
10120031
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
INFORMATICS STRATEGY LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
12 Apr 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants
INFORMED STRATEGY LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for INFORMED STRATEGY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Golden Acres Upper Street
    IP6 9EW  Witnesham
  2. 6 Rectory Farm Barns;Off Henley Road
    IP6 0RU  Henley
  3. Unit 3, Hill Farm Barns Ashbocking Road
    IP6 0SA  Henley
  4. FYNN VALLEY FARM MAIN ROAD
    IP6 9BZ  Tuddenham
  5. Westlands The Green
    IP6 9JZ  Ashbocking
  6. THE OLD RECTORY CHURCH LANE
    IP6 0EQ  Claydon
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies